Skelbiu.Lt - Info skelbiu.lt

skelbiu.lt receives about 61,150 unique visitors and 786,389 (12.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $489.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $286,166.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank skelbiu.lt is ranked number 6,503 in the world and 0.01223% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Vilnius, 65, 01001, Lithuania and links to network IP address 92.62.130.17.

About - skelbiu.lt

Skelbimai Lietuvoje. Automobiliai, telefonai, technika, darbas, butai, nuoma, kompiuteriai, pramogos.
Skelbimų portalas: baldai, kompiuteriai, telefonai, buitinė technika, foto, video, gyvūnai, knygos, turizmas, drabužiai, vežimėliai, statyba, nuoma, paslaugos, dviračiai, automobiliai.
How did skelbiu.lt look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is skelbiu.lt?

Daily Unique Visitors:
61,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,834,500
Daily Pageviews:
786,389 (12.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,503 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01223% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 89.0%92.5%8
United Kingdom 3.5%2.4%6646
Norway 2.5%2.1%785
Ireland 0.8%0.6%3217
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%8094
Germany 0.6%0.3%47951

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
skelbiu.lt
95.49%95.40%13.5
ru.skelbiu.lt
3.70%2.89%10.5
m.skelbiu.lt
3.62%0.92%3.4
skelbiu.skelbiu.lt
0.60%0.15%3.2
OTHER
0%0.65%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush skelbiu.lt
Domain:
  skelbiu.lt
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
509
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is skelbiu.lt?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much skelbiu.lt can earn?

Website Value:
$286,166.14
Daily Revenue:
$489.20
Monthly Revenue:
$14,676.00
Yearly Revenue:
$178,558.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is skelbiu.lt hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.62.130.17
ASN:
AS42549 
ISP:
UAB Baltnetos komunikacijos 
Server Location:
Vilnius
65
01001
Lithuania
 

Other sites hosted on 92.62.130.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does skelbiu.lt load?

Average Load Time:
(695 ms) 90 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Pirkiniai/Skelbimai

What sites are related to skelbiu.lt?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error
Server: nginx/0.7.65
Date: Sun, 12 Aug 2012 04:55:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: keep-alive
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.14
Set-Cookie: sent=5c1daf6f5027373b35a1d; expires=Sun, 12-Aug-2012 06:57:03 GMT; path=/; domain=.skelbiu.lt
Cache-Control: private, no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
X-Web-Node: WWW2
Content-Length: 0

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns-cloud-c1.googledomains.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 0
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 92.62.130.17 300
NS ns-cloud-c1.googledomains.com 3600
NS ns-cloud-c3.googledomains.com 3600
NS ns-cloud-c2.googledomains.com 3600
NS ns-cloud-c4.googledomains.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domreg.lt...
%
Domain: skelbiu.lt
Status: registered
Registered: 2007-07-04
%
Registrar: UAB "BALTNETOS KOMUNIKACIJOS"
Registrar website: http://www.balt.net
Registrar email: email
%
%
Contact organization: UAB "Baltnetos komunikacijos"
Contact email: email
%
Nameserver: dns1.balt.net
Nameserver: dns2.balt.net
Nameserver: dns3.balt.net
Nameserver: dns4.balt.net
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

yoou***.com
2 mins
mempl.com
3 mins
jjteens.com
5 mins
shauryatechnologies.com
6 mins
cartoondhun.com
7 mins
forestparkfx.international
7 mins
pinoyanmovies.com
8 mins
av2me.com
10 mins
xn***16.com
10 mins
g-hassan11.tk
11 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
skelbiu.lt widget